League Table

The Plymouth & West Devon Sunday League

2015/16: Division 3 Table

TeamPWDLGDPts
Barbican Pirates107121122
Chaddlewood Miners86111119
Signal Box Frankfort76012118
Armstrong Reivers11605518
Plymouth Utd 2nd10505015
Riverside Saints Reserves 8404712
South Brent Sunday7313310
Central Park Rangers8314-910
Tamar View8215-67
Plymouth Athletic7106-163
Plymouth Armada8017-281

In Association With:

op-b