Player Stats

PlayerAppsStartsSubstituteAssistsGoalsYellowsRedsMOTM
Rhys Quirke1212000001
Rhys Jones61500000
James Beckwith66000000
Nick Errington99020200
Jake Mabrouk98100101
Mike Payne53201000
Chris Stephens73400000
Brad Weeks129311000
Dan Blackburn62400000
Nathan Bryant109111001
James Ewing88002001
Alexz Scott55033002
Ryan McGlade54100000
Michael Brown106400000
Connor Rendle1212000102
Craig Errington88064011
Josh Pope42201000
Sam Pomeroy99042201
Wayne Southall72510000
Alex Hambly10100010
Callum Knight1111079100
Kristian Morrell42200100