Player Stats

PlayerAppsStartsSubstituteAssistsGoalsYellowsReds
Rhys Quirke272700000
Rhys Jones218130000
James Beckwith131300100
Dave Carpenter3300000
Jake Mabrouk181710010
Matt Pengilly6510010
Chris Stephens231581000
Brad Weeks181351100
Dan Blackburn201640000
Nathan Bryant191812100
James Ewing161600300
Alexz Scott111103300
Michael Brown252050110
Connor Rendle292901110
Craig Errington141408411
Sam Pomeroy181808730
Kris Carpenter11380000
Alex Hambly1010001
Kristian Morrell9631210
Callum Knight25250121720
Vladas Podbireskij1100000
Wayne Southall191273020
Sean Cross9450000