Player Stats

PlayerAppearancesStartsSubstituteAssistsGoalsYellowsReds
Nick Errington222203100
Chris Stephens2414102000
James Beckwith151410000
Brad Smith3300200
Ryan McGlade191634210
Mike Payne212101050
Enda Hannigan211744100
Connor Rendle242225120
James Ewing242400510
Alexz Scott121202200
Michael Brown231593010
Aaron Reed217141010
Dave Isaacs8350000
Craig Errington23194101060
Josh Pope16970300
Rhys Jones14860000
Callum Knight25250132800
Sean Cross2110010
Wayne Southall1816215100
Alex Hambly151234910