Player Stats

PlayerAppsStartsSubstituteAssistsGoalsYellowsRedsMOTM
Rhys Quirke1414000001
Rhys Jones71600000
James Beckwith66000000
Nick Errington1010020200
Jake Mabrouk1110100103
Chris Stephens94500000
Brad Weeks139411000
Dan Blackburn84400000
Nathan Bryant1211111001
James Ewing1010002001
Alexz Scott77033002
Michael Brown127500100
Connor Rendle1414000102
Craig Errington88064011
Sam Pomeroy1010064301
Wayne Southall94510000
Alex Hambly10100010
Callum Knight13130911100
Kristian Morrell42200100